Trainers en trainingsuren 2022-2023

Trainingen


MaandagWoensdag
U617u-18u17u-18u
U717u-18u17u-18u
U818u-19u3018u-19u30
U918u-19u3018u-19u30
U1018u-19u3018u-19u30
U1118u-19u3018u-19u30
U1218u-19u3018u-19u30
U1318u-19u3018u-19u30
Keepers U10-U1218u-19u30
Keepers U13-U1519u30-21u
Keepers U21

U1519u30-21u19u30-21u
U1719u30-21u19u30-21u
Dames 1 + 219u30-21u19u30-21u
Veteranen
21u-22u30




woensdag 
zondag
G-ploeg16u-17u11u-12u




DinsdagDonderdag
A-elftal19u45-21u3019u45-21u30
B-elftal19u45-21u3019u45-21u30
U2119u45-21u3019u45-21u30
Keepers19u45-21u30


Wedstrijddagen/uren (thuiswedstrijden)

weekdagtijdplaatsTeam/groep





1vrijdag20:00-21:50Terrein ADames A3 Prov
1vrijdag20:30-22:30Terrein B of CVeteranen





1zaterdag09:30:-10:50Terrein BU10A Prov niv 2
1zaterdag09:30-10:50Terrein BU12A Prov niv 2
1zaterdag09:30-11:15Terrein AU15A Prov niv 2
1zaterdag09:30-10:50Terrein CU09A Prov niv 2
1zaterdag09:30-10:50Terrein CU09B Prov niv 2
1zaterdag11:45-13:30Terrein AU17A Prov niv 2
1zaterdag11:45-13:05Terrein BU08A Prov niv 2
1zaterdag11:45-13:05Terrein BU08B Prov niv 2
1zaterdag15:00-17:00Terrein AU21 A Prov niv 2





1Zondag09:30-10:50Terrein BU11A Prov niv 2
1Zondag09:30-10:50Terrein BU13A Prov niv.2
1zondag09:30-11:00Terrein ADames 2





weekdagtijdplaatsTeam/groep
2vrijdag20:00-22:00Terrein AZaterdagreserven





2zaterdag09:30-10:50Terrein BU10B Gew niv 2
2zaterdag09:30-10:50Terrein BU11B Prov niv 2
2zaterdag09:30-11:15Terrein AU15B Gew niv 2
2zaterdag11:45-13:00Terrein AU07 1
2zaterdag11:45-13:00Terrein AU07 2
2zaterdag13:30-14:45Terrein AU06
2zaterdag15:00-16:45Terrein AU17B Gew niv 1
2zaterdag18:00-19:30Terrein A4 Prov
2zaterdag20:15-22:15Terrein A (opwarming B)2 Prov





2zondag09:30-10:50Terrein BU08C Gew niv 2
2zondag09:30-10:50Terrein BU09C Gew niv 2
2zondag09:30-10:50Terrein AU12B Gew niv 1
2zondag09:30-10:50Terrein AU13B Gew niv 1


Overzicht Trainers

 

U06CoördinatorDe JongeKiana
U06TrainerVermeerschRoxanne
U06TrainerVandebergenLaura
U06TrainerVan DammeSofie
U06TrainerDaenensEva
U06TrainerDe BeckerEvelien
U07CoördinatorDe ClercqAlfons
U07TrainerKwofieKerry
U07TrainerIfliAnis
U07TrainerVan de poel Kamiel 
U07TrainerMirzadaSohail
OnderbouwCoördinator MarisKris
U08CoördinatorGeensRudy
U08TrainerLeenknechtLuna
U08TrainerSeré
Nicky
U08Trainer

U09ATrainer ProvMarisDries
U09BTrainer ProvBartholoméSieben
U09CTrainer GewSmeysArthur
MiddenbouwCoördinator BeekenLuc
U10ATrainer Prov BrysPeter
U10ATrainer ProvVan VelthovenPierre
U10BTrainer GewLuyckxJune
U11ATrainer ProvBartoloméJoel
U11BTrainer GewMerkenSteven
U12ATrainer ProvAreiasLou
U12BTrainer GewLeenknechtKilian
U13ATrainer ProvMuls Peter
U13ATrainer ProvD'HaesePieter
U13BTrainer GewNolensHendrik
U13BTrainer GewLambrechtsJona
BovenbouwCoördinator BeekenLuc
U15ATrainer ProvTlukRobin
U15BTrainer GewMeysEddy
U17ATrainer ProvMarisKris
U17BTrainer GewLatuiTom
Keepers jeugdKTFlamaingRonny
G-ploegTrainerAllemeerschJordy
G-ploegTrainerBartholome
Joel




U21Trainer ProvVerbesseltRobbe
4 Prov HerenT1BerthelsYoni
2 Prov HerenT1De RooverChiel
2 Prov HerenT2BrysPeter
2 Prov DamesT1Allemeersch Jordy
3 Prov DamesT2SteenhautTessa
Keepers seniorenKT
Van den BoschTim


Trainers en trainingsuren 2022-2023
keyboard_arrow_up

{{ popup_title }}

{{ popup_close_text }}

x